Switch Modules

Brands
  • StarTech
  • Cisco
  • HPE
  • Aruba
  • Ubiquiti
  • More
Price
  • $0 - $200
  • $200 - $400
  • $400 - $700
  • $700 - $1900
  • $1900+
Type
  • SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • SFP+
  • Expansion Module
  • SFP
  • QSFP+
  • More
Network Technology
  • 1000Base-SX
  • 10GBase-SR
  • 1000Base-LX
  • 1000Base-T
  • 10GBase-LR
  • More
Ethernet Technology
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Fast Ethernet
  • 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 8 Gigabit Ethernet
  • More
Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
  • Twisted Pair
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
  • 1
  • 10
  • 1.25
  • 1 Gbit/s
  • 100
  • More
Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 1000Base-SX
  • 1 x 10GBase-SR
  • 1 x 1000Base-LX
  • 1 x 10GBase-LR
  • 1 x 1000Base-T
  • More
showing 202 products Sort By 
Page 1 of 9 

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network
UF-MM-10G
SFP+ 10GBase-X 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 10GBase-X
$71.82 Ex Tax
29% OFF
StarTech.com SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network
StarTech.com SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network
J4858CST
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 1000Base-SX
$75.45 Ex Tax
62% OFF
Cisco FlexStack-Plus Stacking Module
Cisco FlexStack-Plus Stacking Module
C2960X-STACK=
Stacking Module
$916.36 Ex Tax
61% OFF
Cisco Expansion Module
Cisco Expansion Module
C3850-NM-4-1G=
Expansion Module
$506.36 Ex Tax
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network
UF-MM-1G-20
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-X Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 1000Base-X
$281.82 Ex Tax
Intel SFP+
Intel SFP+
E10GSFPSR
SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 10 1 x 10GBase-SR
$198.18 Ex Tax
45% OFF
Cisco MGBLH1 SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000Base-LH Network
Cisco MGBLH1 SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000Base-LH Network
MGBLH1
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1.06 1 x 1000Base-LH
$236.36 Ex Tax
63% OFF
Cisco MGBSX1 SFP (mini-GBIC)
Cisco MGBSX1 SFP (mini-GBIC)
MGBSX1
SFP (mini-GBIC) Optical Fiber 1 1 x 1000Base-SX
$110.91 Ex Tax
Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-GP-B+ SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 SC/UPC Network
Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-GP-B+ SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 SC/UPC Network
UF-GP-B+
SFP (mini-GBIC) 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1
$134.55 Ex Tax
8% OFF
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network
UF-MM-1G
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-X Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 1000Base-X
$32.73 Ex Tax
Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-RJ45-1G SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN
Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-RJ45-1G SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN
UF-RJ45-1G
SFP (mini-GBIC) 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Twisted Pair 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T
$29.09 Ex Tax
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC Simplex 1000Base-BiDi Network
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC Simplex 1000Base-BiDi Network
UF-SM-1G-S
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-BiDi Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 1000Base-BiDi
$44.55 Ex Tax
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ - 1 LC Simplex 10GBase-X
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ - 1 LC Simplex 10GBase-X
UF-SM-10G-S
SFP+ 10GBase-X 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 10GBase-X
$236.36 Ex Tax
31% OFF
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000Base-X
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000Base-X
TL-SM311LS
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-X Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1.25 1 x 1000Base-X
$40.91 Ex Tax
21% OFF
TP-LINK TL-SM321A SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000Base-BX Network
TP-LINK TL-SM321A SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000Base-BX Network
TL-SM321A
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 1 x 1000Base-BX
$71.82 Ex Tax
30% OFF
TP-LINK TL-SM321B SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000Base-BX Network
TP-LINK TL-SM321B SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000Base-BX Network
TL-SM321B
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 1 x 1000Base-BX
$38.18 Ex Tax
9% OFF
TP-LINK TXM431-SR SFP+ - 1 LC/UPC 10GBase-SR Network
TP-LINK TXM431-SR SFP+ - 1 LC/UPC 10GBase-SR Network
TXM431-SR
SFP+ 10GBase-SR/SX 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 10 1 x 10GBase-SR
$82.73 Ex Tax
Intel AXXRMM4LITE2 Management Module
Intel AXXRMM4LITE2 Management Module
AXXRMM4LITE2
Management Module
$78.18 Ex Tax
6% OFF
TP-LINK TX432 Expansion Module
TP-LINK TX432 Expansion Module
TX432
Expansion Module Optical Fiber
$382.73 Ex Tax
16% OFF
TP-LINK TXM431-LR SFP+ - 1 LC/UPC 10GBase-LR Network
TP-LINK TXM431-LR SFP+ - 1 LC/UPC 10GBase-LR Network
TXM431-LR
SFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 10 1 x 10GBase-LR
$176.36 Ex Tax
54% OFF
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD SFP (mini-GBIC)
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD SFP (mini-GBIC)
GLC-LH-SMD=
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-LX/LH Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH
$866.36 Ex Tax
64% OFF
Cisco SFP-10G-LR= XFP
Cisco SFP-10G-LR= XFP
SFP-10G-LR=
XFP 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 10 1 x 10GBase-LR
$2,746.36 Ex Tax
64% OFF
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+
SFP-10G-LRM=
SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 10 1 x 10GBase-LRM
$756.36 Ex Tax
64% OFF
Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP+
Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP+
SFP-10G-SR=
SFP+ Optical Fiber 10 1 x 10GBase-SR
$684.55 Ex Tax

Sort By 
View 
Page 1 of 9 

Just Released

22% OFF
StarTech.com SFP+ - 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network
StarTech.com SFP+ - 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network
10301-ST
SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 10GBase-SR
$89.09 Ex Tax
29% OFF
StarTech.com SFP+ - 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network
StarTech.com SFP+ - 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network
10302-ST
SFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 10GBase-LR
$155.45 Ex Tax
23% OFF
StarTech.com SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 RJ-45 1000Base-TX Network LAN
StarTech.com SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 RJ-45 1000Base-TX Network LAN
CG-ST
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-TX Gigabit Ethernet Twisted Pair 1 x 1000Base-TX
$97.27 Ex Tax
23% OFF
StarTech.com SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network
StarTech.com SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network
LX-ST
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 1000Base-LX
$58.18 Ex Tax
23% OFF
StarTech.com SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network
StarTech.com SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network
SX-ST
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 1000Base-SX
$58.18 Ex Tax
84% OFF
HPE SFP+
HPE SFP+
455883-B21
SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 10 1 x 10GBase-SR
$239.09 Ex Tax
55% OFF
HPE SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network
HPE SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network
J4858D
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 1000Base-SX
$294.55 Ex Tax
25% OFF
HPE Expansion Module
HPE Expansion Module
JL083A
Expansion Module 10GBase-X 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber
$1,451.82 Ex Tax
25% OFF
HPE Expansion Module - 24 RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN
HPE Expansion Module - 24 RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN
J9987A
Expansion Module 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Twisted Pair 1 Gbit/s 24 x 1000Base-T
$4,318.18 Ex Tax
25% OFF
HPE Expansion Module - 20 RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN
HPE Expansion Module - 20 RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN
J9990A
Expansion Module 1000Base-T 10GBase-X Gigabit Ethernet 10 Gigabit Ethernet Twisted Pair Optical Fiber 10 Gbit/s 20 x 1000Base-T
$5,236.36 Ex Tax
25% OFF
HPE zl2 Management Module
HPE zl2 Management Module
J9827A
Management Module 1
$3,271.82 Ex Tax
47% OFF
Aruba Stacking Module
Aruba Stacking Module
JL325A
Stacking Module
$829.09 Ex Tax
25% OFF
HPE Expansion Module - 24 RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN
HPE Expansion Module - 24 RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN
J9986A
Expansion Module 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Twisted Pair 1 Gbit/s 24 x 1000Base-T
$4,714.55 Ex Tax
57% OFF
Aruba SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network
Aruba SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network
J4859D
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 1000Base-LX
$597.27 Ex Tax
21% OFF
Aruba SFP+ - 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network
Aruba SFP+ - 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network
J9151E
SFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 10GBase-LR
$4,491.82 Ex Tax
27% OFF
Aruba SFP+ - 1 LC 10GBase-LRM Network
Aruba SFP+ - 1 LC 10GBase-LRM Network
J9152D
SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 10GBase-LRM
$1,802.73 Ex Tax
55% OFF
Aruba SFP - 1 RJ-45 1000Base-T Network
Aruba SFP - 1 RJ-45 1000Base-T Network
J8177D
SFP 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Twisted Pair 1 x 1000Base-T
$250.91 Ex Tax
82% OFF
HPE SFP+ - 1 Fibre Channel Network
HPE SFP+ - 1 Fibre Channel Network
C8R24B
SFP+ Fibre Channel 16 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x Fibre Channel
$617.27 Ex Tax
22% OFF
HPE SFP (mini-GBIC)
HPE SFP (mini-GBIC)
JD089B
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Twisted Pair 1 1 x 1000Base-T
$434.55 Ex Tax
82% OFF
HPE SFP+
HPE SFP+
QK724A
SFP+ 10GBase-X 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 16 1 x 10GBase-X
$130.00 Ex Tax
80% OFF
HPE XFP
HPE XFP
AW584A
XFP 10GBase-LW 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 8 1 x 10GBase-LW
$581.82 Ex Tax
31% OFF
StarTech.com SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000BASE-BX40-U Network
StarTech.com SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000BASE-BX40-U Network
SFPGE40KT3R5
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000BASE-BX40-U Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 1000BASE-BX40-U
$294.55 Ex Tax
23% OFF
StarTech.com SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 RJ-45 Duplex 1000Base-T Network LAN
StarTech.com SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 RJ-45 Duplex 1000Base-T Network LAN
SFP1GEFEETST
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Twisted Pair 1 x 1000Base-T
$72.73 Ex Tax