Aspen Optics AA1403005-E5-AO XFP - 1 x 10GBase-SR Network

  • Part: 1490079
  • Model: AA1403005-E5-AO
$436.46

Availability

Out of Stock

  • General Information
    • Manufacturer
    • Aspen Optics
    • Manufacturer Website Address
    • http://www.aspenoptics.com
    • Brand Name
    • Aspen Optics
    • Product Model
    • AA1403005-E5-AO
    • Product Name
    • AA1403005-E5-AO XFP Module
    • Product Type
    • XFP
  • Technical Information
    • Application/Usage
    • Optical Network
    • Data Networking
  • Interfaces/Ports
    • Total Number of Ports
    • 1
    • Interfaces/Ports Details
    • 1 x 10GBase-SR Network
  • Media & Performance
    • Media Type Supported
    • Optical Fiber
    • Fiber Mode Supported
    • Multi-mode
    • Ethernet Technology
    • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
    • Network Technology
    • 10GBase-SR